Wydział Prawa - Uniwersytet w Białymstoku
 
Struktura i pracownicy Strona główna / Struktura i pracownicy / Spis pracowników

   A
Aleksandrowicz Maciej

Alkowski Przemysław
Andruszkiewicz Marta

   B
Bagan-Kurluta Katarzyna
Banasiuk Jerzy
Banasiuk Joanna
Bartnicki Adam

Bezubik Kamila
Bieliński Arkadiusz
Bieluk Jerzy
Boczkowska Dorota
Boratyńska Katarzyna
Bożyk Stanisław
Breczko Anetta
Brzosko Maria Jolanta

   C
Cecha Anna
Cudowski Bogusław

Cudowska Maria

Czech Ewa

   Ć

   D

Dajnowicz-Piesiecka Diana

Danilewicz-Prokorym Wiktoria

Daniluk Agnieszka

Dąbrowska Marta

De Ambrosis Vigna Anna
Doliwa Adam
Doliwa Katarzyna
Doliwa-Klepacka Anna
Dowgier Rafał

Drabarz Anna
Drozdowska Urszula
Dubowski Tomasz
Dubrownik Anna

   E

Etel Leonard
Etel Maciej

   F

Ferreira Fernandes Karolina
Fiedorczuk Marta
Fiedorczyk Piotr
Filipkowski Wojciech

Frankowska Agnieszka 

   G

Gawron Bartłomiej
Giedrewicz - Niewińska Aneta
Gierałtowska Anna

Głażewska Adriana

Godlewska Joanna
Guzik-Makaruk Ewa Monika

   H

Hryniewicka-Filipkowska Wioleta

Huzarska Joanna

   I

   J

Jackiewicz Andrzej

Jakubiec Marta
Jamróz Lech Andrzej
Jurgielewicz-Delegacz Emilia

   K
Kamieńska-Kukor Monika

Kiercul Katarzyna

Kierznowski Łukasz
Kijowski Dariusz
Klimiuk Katarzyna
Kołodko Piotr
Konik Piotr

Korycińska-Rządca Paulina

Koszowy Marcin
Kościuk Dominik
Kozłowska Anita
Kraśnicka Izabela
Kryszeń Grzegorz
Kulesza Cezary

 

Kulikowska-Kulesza Justyna
Kuźmicz Karol
Kużelewska Elżbieta
Kużelewski Dariusz

   L
Laskowska Katarzyna
Leszczuk-Fiedziukiewicz Anna
Lisowska Agnieszka
Liszewski Grzegorz

Lotko Ewa 

   Ł
Łysko Marcin

   M

Mackiewicz Barbara
Maksimczuk Beata

Maksimczuk Marta
Malarewicz-Jakubów Agnieszka
Matwiejuk Jarosław
Matys Justyna
Michałowski Rafał
Milanowska Dorota
Modrzejewski Artur
Mohyluk Mariusz

Mroczko Piotr

   N
Nawotczyński Piotr
Niczyporuk Piotr
Niesterczuk-Iwaniuk Anna


   O

Olechno Artur

Oliwniak Sławomir

   Ó

   P

Panasiuk Andrzej
Pannert Maciej
Pawluczuk-Bućko Paulina

Perkowska Magdalena
Perkowski Maciej

Piekarek Kornelia 
Pietrasz Piotr

Pietruczuk Dariusz
Piszcz Anna
Popławski Mariusz
Presnarowicz Sławomir
Pływaczewski Emil Walenty

   Q

   R

Radwanowicz-Wanczewska Joanna

Rejmaniak Rafał

Rutkowska-Sowa Magdalena

Ruśkowski Eugeniusz

   S

Sakowicz Andrzej
Sieńczyło-Chlabicz Joanna
Sierocka Halina
Sierocka Iwona
Sikora Bernadetta
Skarzyński Ryszard
Skorulski Kamil
Sokołowska-Walewska Milena

Stachelska Aleksandra

Szuszczyński Paweł
Szczygielski Krzysztof
Szczygieł Grażyna Barbara
Szycko Emilia
Szymański Janusz

   Ś
Święczkowska Halina

   T
 

Teszner Krzysztof

Truskolaska Emilia
Tyniewicki Marcin

   U

   W

Walendziuk Elżbieta
Wincenciak Mirosław
Witoszko Wioletta
Woltanowski Piotr

Wojewoda Ewelina

Wrońska Iwona


   Z

Zabłocka Katarzyna

Zapolska Karolina

Zatyka Elżbieta

Zawadzka - Pąk Urszula Kinga
Zdanowicz Mieczysława
Zdanuk Stanisława
Zemke-Górecka Agnieszka

Zoń Wojciech

   Ż

Żywolewska Katarzyna

 
 
Rekrutacja 2018/2019
© 2009 Uniwersytet w Białymstoku